€1,350 / month
Commercial in Sliema
1 bath
Commercial in Sliema, Malta
- Terrace
- Finished
About this home
A Modern set up , perfect for an Office in the Sliema Tigne Area. Consists of a backyard , storage space and an office layout.
The agency's own words, from Ben Estates.
Location
The map needs JavaScript.
Approximate location: agencies give the area, not the address.
Similar homes in Sliema
See all on the map
€1,350 / month1 bathCommercial in SliemaBen Estates
€1,250 / monthCommercial in SliemaBen Estates
€1,100 / month1 bath, 30 m²Commercial in SliemaBen Estates
€1,600 / month100 m²Commercial in SliemaBen Estates
€1,300 / month1 bath, 50 m²Commercial in SliemaBen Estates
€1,100 / month1 bed, 1 bathCommercial in SliemaExcel Homes